Organigramm

Schulführung

Schönthaler Doris

Vertretung

Trafoier Helene

Schulrat

Adelizzi VitoLehrervertreter 2. Sprache GS
Abarth BeatrixLehrervertreterin GS
Gasser MariaLehrervertreterin GS
Hofer HannesLehrervertreter MS
Kapeller Eva MariaLehrervertreterin MS
Schiefer GabrieleLehrervertreterin MS
Agetle ManuelaElternvertreterin MS
Decarli MarionElternvertreterin GS
Einsiedler TanjaElternvertreterin GS
Hofer MagdalenaElternvertreterin GS
Rauner ClaudiaElternvertreterin MS
Weisenhorn SonjaElternvertreterin GS
Vertreter von Amts wegen
Schönthaler DorisDirektorin
Tschenett SieglindeSchulsekretärin

Elternrat

Sandbichler AngelaMittelschule - Klasse 1A
Perkmann RebekkaMittelschule - Klasse 1A
Salutt WernerMittelschule - Klasse 1B
Patscheider SarahMittelschule - Klasse 1B
Metz TamaraMittelschule - Klasse 1C
Bonetta-Rainalter KarinMittelschule - Klasse 1C
Gerstgrasser SonjaMittelschule - Klasse 2A
Riedl SieglindeMittelschule - Klasse 2A
Platzgummer KatiaMittelschule - Klasse 2B
Zelihic' AlisaMittelschule - Klasse 2B
Flora JuliaMittelschule - Klasse 2C
Rauner ClaudiaMittelschule - Klasse 2C
Mall Gertraud, VorsitzendeMittelschule - Klasse 3A
Habicher IrisMittelschule - Klasse 3A
Thanei SandraMittelschule - Klasse 3B
Rufinatscha IngridMittelschule - Klasse 3B
Koch Marilena, SchulratspräsidentinMittelschule - Klasse 3C
Telser NadiaMittelschule - Klasse 3C
Ceol MarikaGS Mals - 1. Klasse
Flora JuliaGS Mals - 1. Klasse
Moriggl KarinGS Mals - 2. Klasse
Ziernhöld KathrinGS Mals - 2. Klasse
Stecher BarbaraGS Mals - Klasse 3A
Thanei AngelikaGS Mals - Klasse 3A
Turina Daniela, Delegierte im LBEGS Mals - Klasse 3B
Ritsch DanielaGS Mals - Klasse 3B
Scisci BettinaGS Mals - 4. Klasse
Stecher VerenaGS Mals - 4. Klasse
Gratl EvelynGS Mals - 5. Klasse
Rauner ClaudiaGS Mals - 5. Klasse
Blaas RaphaelaGS Burgeis - 1. Klasse
Thöni AndreasGS Burgeis - 1. Klasse
Decarli MarionGS Burgeis - 2. Klasse
Rohde SabineGS Burgeis - 2. Klasse
Alber VeronikaGS Burgeis - 3. Klasse
Thanei SimoneGS Burgeis - 3. Klasse
Kofler DanielaGS Burgeis - 4. Klasse
Thöni KathrinGS Burgeis - 4. Klasse
Patscheider Simone MariaGS Burgeis - 5. Klasse
Federspiel KarinGS Burgeis - 5. Klasse
Plangger KarinGS Matsch - 1. Klasse
Thöni KarinGS Matsch - 1. Klasse
Matscher AnjaGS Matsch - 2./3. Klasse
Telser Wille RamonaGS Matsch - 2./3. Klasse
Tschiggfrei MichaelaGS Matsch - 4./5. Klasse
Frank KarlGS Matsch - 4./5. Klasse
Eberhart Elisabeth MariaGS Laatsch - 1./2. Klasse
Einsiedler TanjaGS Laatsch - 1./2. Klasse
Haller KarinGS Laatsch - 3./4. Klasse
Dietl KarinGS Laatsch - 3./4. Klasse
Theiner EliasGS Laatsch - 5. Klasse
Riccardi StefanieGS Laatsch - 5. Klasse
Hofer MagdalenaGS Schleis - 1./2./3. Klasse
Nischler ClaudiaGS Schleis - 1./2./3. Klasse
Jörg JudithGS Schleis - 4./5. Klasse
Hofer MagdalenaGS Schleis - 4./5. Klasse
Egger AlexandraGS Tartsch - 1./2. Klasse
Kaserer SonjaGS Tartsch - 1./2. Klasse
Agetle ManuelaGS Tartsch - 3./4./5. Klasse
Wielander SeverineGS Tartsch - 3./4./5. Klasse
Steck JuliaGS Planeil - 1./2./3./5. Klasse
Weisenhorn SonjaGS Planeil - 1./2./3./5. Klasse

Koordinatoren

Klapfer MariaInklusion/Migration GS
Mair Andrea GertrudInklusion/Migration MS
Klapfer GerdaFortbildung
Hofer HannesElternarbeit und Berufswahlvorbereitung

Didaktische Systembetreuer

Gamper VanessaMittelschule
Marandola GianfrancoGrundschule
Thaler FlorianGS Planeil und Homepage

Dienstbewertungskomitee

Grundschule

Pfitscher Johannes
Gufler RoswithaER

Mittelschule

Kuenrath Valentin
Tschenett HartwigER
Adelizzi VitoLehrperson der 2. Sprache
Marandola GianfrancoER

Schulstellenleiter:innen

Trafoier HeleneMittelschule Mals
Pfitscher Johannes/Abart Beatrix/Platzgummer KatiaGS Mals
Klapfer Gerda
GS Matsch
Trafoier Sara/Fliri JanaGS Schleis
Pircher ViktoriaGS Laatsch
Thaler FlorianGS Planeil
Telser Jutta/Wallnöfer LuziaGS Burgeis
Winkler Ursula/Moriggl GudrunGS Tartsch

Sekretariat

Tschenett SieglindeSekretärin
Altstätter JudithSekretariats-Assistentin
Wiedenhofer DagmarSekretariats-Assistentin
Schönthaler AndreaSekretariats-Assistentin

Schlichtungskommission

Schönthaler DorisDirektorin

Lehrervertreter:innen

Hitter AnitaGrundschule
Winkler UrsulaGrundschule (Ersatz)
Trafoier HeleneMittelschule
Kainz Sybille MariaMittelschule (Ersatz)

Elternvertreter:innen

Thaler BernadetteGrundschule
Matscher AnjaGrundschule (Ersatz)
Tscholl AnitaMittelschule
Vorsitzende
Punter JürgenMittelschule (Ersatz)

Arbeitsschutzbeauftragter

Pfitscher Johannes

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.